Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7547489 | 09/02/23 | 12:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
Ellsworth High School | |||
7547489 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | 09/09/23 | 11:00 AM | -MPA Meet | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
Bucksport Senior High School | |||
7547490 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Woodland Jr./Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7581459 | 09/15/23 | 04:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Woodland Jr./Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NarraguagusMachias Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. |
Narraguagus Jr/Sr High School | |||
7581459 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NarraguagusMachias Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7581459 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NarraguagusMachias Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7581459 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NarraguagusMachias Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7582928 | 09/19/23 | 04:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Woodland Jr./Sr. |
Calais High/Middle School | |||
7637959 | 09/19/23 | 04:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Machias Memorial High School |
Calais High/Middle School | |||
7569247 | 10/14/23 | 12:00 PM | League Championship | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Ellsworth High School | |||
7569247 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365779 | 10/21/23 | TBD | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7365779 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Woodland Jr./Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Maine School of Science and Math Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7569248 | 10/21/23 | TBD | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7569248 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Maine School of Science and Math Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | 10/21/23 | 11:00 AM | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7571747 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Maine School of Science and Math Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | 10/21/23 | 12:20 PM | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7566749 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7600322 | 11/04/23 | 11:00 AM | State Championship | Biddeford (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7600322 | Bonny Eagle (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cheverus (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Deering (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gorham (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Marshwood (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Noble (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Portland (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sanford (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Scarborough High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | South Portland (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Thornton Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Westbrook (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Windham (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Falmouth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Kennebunk (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Saint Dominic Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bangor Christian (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bangor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Belfast Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Blue Hill Harbor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Boothbay Region (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Brewer (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Waterville (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Waynflete (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Wells (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Winslow (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Winthrop (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Yarmouth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | York (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Nokomis Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | North Haven Community School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | North Yarmouth Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oak Hill (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oceanside (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Old Orchard Beach (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Orono (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Poland Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Presque Isle (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Richmond Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sacopee Valley High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Searsport High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Skowhegan Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Spruce Mountain Phoenix (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Traip Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Brunswick (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bucksport High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Camden Hills Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cape Elizabeth High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Caribou (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Wisdom Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Woodland Jr./Sr. (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Washburn District (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Washington Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Carrabec (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Central (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cony Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Dexter Regional High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | East Grand School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Shead (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sumner Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Telstar Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Edward Little High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Ellsworth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Erskine Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Forest Hills Consolidated (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Freeport (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fryeburg Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gardiner Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Greely (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hall-Dale (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hampden Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hermon (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Islesboro Central (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | John Bapst Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Jonesport-Beals (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lake Region (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lawrence (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Leavitt Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lee Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lewiston (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lincoln Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lisbon (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine Central Institute (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maranacook Community (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mattanawcook Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Medomak Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Messalonskee (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Monmouth Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Morse (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mountain Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mt. Ararat (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Narraguagus (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Old Town (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fort Kent Community (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Foxcroft Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | George Stevens Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gray-New Gloucester (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hodgdon Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Houlton Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Machias Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Madawaska Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Madison Area Memorial (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine Coast Waldorf (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine School of Science and Math (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Massabesic Middle School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Berwick Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |